Mary J. Blige - Don't Mind

Mary J. Blige - Don't Mind

Download gratis mp3 Mary J. Blige - Don't Mind. Untuk tetap mendukung perkembangan dan kemajuan industri musik, Pasanglah NSP/RBT lagu ini serta membeli CD dan kaset asli album ini. Untuk mendownload lagu Mary J. Blige - Don't Mind dapat melalui tombol download dibawah ini.



Lirik Lagu Mary J. Blige - Don't Mind

Baby I love you...
(Love you, love you)

When I leave
Do you think about me?
When you're gone
I can't wait till you get home, home, home
You were wrong
So was I
So what are we gonna do?
So tonight
I'm a try
Whatever you wanna do
It's up to you
*Courtesy of: http://janskulo.blogspot.com
And that's why I
Don't mind
Saying I
Love you
And that's why I
Don't mind
Saying I
Love you
And that's why I
Don't mind
Saying I
Love you
And that's why I
Don't mind
Saying I
Love you

They have tried, yeah
To get what yours and what's mine
(They can't have what's mine)
But it would take a lifetime
To get between you and I
They were right
Love is blind
I can't see nothin but you
So tonight
I'm a try whatever you wanna do
It's up to you

And that's why I
Don't mind
Saying I
Love you
And that's why I
Don't mind
Saying I
Love you
And that's why I
Don't mind
Saying I
Love you
And that's why I
Don't mind
Saying I
Love you

We might fight, sometimes we disagree
You're not right but that's alright with me
Love it when you're calling out my name
Baby I'm a do the same

I ain't scared to let you know
I would never let you go
You're the only one I need
Baby come to me

And that's why I
Don't mind
Saying I
Love you
And that's why I
Don't mind
Saying I
Love you
And that's why I
Don't mind
Saying I
Love you
And that's why I
Don't mind
Saying I
Love you

Saying I love you
Is giving you strength to
Break my heart
But I'm trusting you not to


Category Article

What's on Your Mind...

Powered by Blogger.